FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships
October 29th 2016 Stuart, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Oct 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
10
1
2015
1
1
1
464
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
10
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships
Nov 4th 2016, 4:08pm
Attending groups
DyeStatFL.com
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Invited groups
2016
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Class 1A Region 1
Class 1A Region 2
Class 1A Region 3
Class 1A Region 4
Class 1A District 1
Class 1A District 2
Class 1A District 3
Class 1A District 4
Class 1A District 5
Class 1A District 6
Class 1A District 7
Class 1A District 8
Class 1A District 9
Class 1A District 10
Class 1A District 11
Class 1A District 12
Class 1A District 13
Class 1A District 14
Class 1A District 15
Class 1A District 16
Class 2A Region 1
Class 2A Region 2
Class 2A Region 3
Class 2A Region 4
Class 2A District 1
Class 2A District 2
Class 2A District 3
Class 2A District 4
Class 2A District 5
Class 2A District 6
Class 2A District 7
Class 2A District 8
Class 2A District 9
Class 2A District 10
Class 2A District 11
Class 2A District 12
Class 2A District 13
Class 2A District 14
Class 2A District 15
Class 2A District 16
Class 3A Region 1
Class 3A Region 2
Class 3A Region 3
Class 3A Region 4
Class 3A District 1
Class 3A District 2
Class 3A District 3
Class 3A District 4
Class 3A District 5
Class 3A District 6
Class 3A District 7
Class 3A District 8
Class 3A District 9
Class 3A District 10
Class 3A District 11
Class 3A District 12
Class 3A District 13
Class 3A District 14
Class 3A District 15
Class 3A District 16
Class 4A Region 1
Class 4A Region 2
Class 4A Region 3
Class 4A Region 4
Class 4A District 1
Class 4A District 2
Class 4A District 3
Class 4A District 4
Class 4A District 5
Class 4A District 6
Class 4A District 7
Class 4A District 8
Class 4A District 9
Class 4A District 10
Class 4A District 11
Class 4A District 12
Class 4A District 13
Class 4A District 14
Class 4A District 15
Class 4A District 16
2016 Results - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 4th 2016, 4:08pm
FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championships - Oct 29, 2016
South Fork
« Filter Results by Team: »
Belen Jesuit Prep
Blanche Ely
Boyd Anderson
Dillard
Doral Academy
Dwyer
Eau Gallie
Heritage (Palm Bay)
Hollywood Hills
Jensen Beach
Mater Academy
Merritt Island
Miami Northwestern
Mourning
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Okeechobee
Olympic Heights
Pembroke Pines Charter
Port St Lucie
Reagan-Doral
Sebastian River
South Broward
South Fork
TERRA Institute
Viera (Melbourne)
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Men:
5000.00 Meters Varsity
Women:
5000.00 Meters Varsity
Team Scores
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Collins, Joshua
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:51.20
2
Camps, Austin
12
West Shore Jr./S
16:40.10
3
Foucha, Sukeil
10
Blanche Ely
16:49.00
4
Ricca, Bradyn
11
Merritt Island
16:49.30
5
Roa, Sebastian
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:52.00
6
Garcia, Christopher
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:58.10
7
Quigley, David
12
Viera (Melbourne
17:00.00
8
Souza, Henrique
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:00.60
9
Klug, Cameron
10
Merritt Island
17:15.30
10
De la hoz, Lucas
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:20.20
11
Martinez, Andy
10
Viera (Melbourne
17:20.90
12
Rosado, Giovanni
11
Doral Academy
17:21.00
13
Krestan, Alex
12
Viera (Melbourne
17:21.80
14
Shelley, Daniel
12
Okeechobee
17:22.50
15
Scammell, Ethan
12
South Fork
17:22.50
16
Camps, Christian
10
West Shore Jr./S
17:35.30
17
Nunes, Gabriel
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:40.30
18
Sills, Hunter
12
Okeechobee
17:41.70
19
Sanchez, Vicente
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:42.30
20
Lake, Matt
12
Merritt Island
17:48.90
21
Fohrman, Kyle
11
South Fork
17:49.80
22
Coward, Kendarius
11
Boyd Anderson
17:52.90
23
Garcia, Pedro
10
Boyd Anderson
17:56.90
24
Crumpley, David
12
Dillard
18:07.90
25
Corpuz, Marc
11
Merritt Island
18:09.70
26
Edelman, Baylor
11
Merritt Island
18:10.50
27
Garcia, Wilmer
11
Mater Academy
18:16.00
28
Sorensen, Jake
9
Merritt Island
18:17.40
29
Hayes, Jared
11
West Shore Jr./S
18:17.90
30
Greco, Nicholas
11
TERRA Institute
18:18.60
31
Granger, Lance
9
TERRA Institute
18:21.30
32
Haaka, Alex
11
Okeechobee
18:23.50
33
Guillaume, Jeremiah
9
Boyd Anderson
18:25.70
34
Campbell, Josiah
11
Boyd Anderson
18:27.50
35
Lockett, Devin
11
South Fork
18:28.50
36
Mesa, Alec
10
Doral Academy
18:30.30
37
Hernandez, Christian
10
Okeechobee
18:32.10
38
Disalvo, Aaron
12
Doral Academy
18:32.70
39
Li, David
11
Merritt Island
18:33.00
40
Colon, Evan
11
Sebastian River
18:35.00
41
Pinon, Bryan
10
Okeechobee
18:36.10
42
Ydevert, Jaheel
12
Mourning
18:37.80
43
Gomez, Christopher
12
Doral Academy
18:38.00
44
McCartney, Drew
12
Sebastian River
18:38.60
45
Guedes, Abel
11
TERRA Institute
18:38.90
46
Miguelena, Maurici
12
Doral Academy
18:39.90
47
Van Marter, Brendon
12
Dwyer
18:40.90
48
Lau, Marcio
10
Doral Academy
18:47.00
49
Demelien, Lovensky
10
Dillard
18:54.10
50
Fils Aime, Josue
11
Northeast (Oakla
18:54.30
51
Adams, Tyler
12
West Shore Jr./S
18:55.70
52
Mcintyre, Matthew
11
Jensen Beach
18:56.50
53
Vaske, Drake
11
Viera (Melbourne
18:57.70
54
Saucedo, Gerardo
12
Okeechobee
19:01.00
55
Brisbane, Brannon
11
TERRA Institute
19:03.00
56
Hayes, Christian
12
West Shore Jr./S
19:04.20
57
Newton, Ryan
12
Northeast (Oakla
19:15.70
58
Smith, Tard
12
Boyd Anderson
19:17.30
59
Campbell, Delmar
9
Boyd Anderson
19:18.10
60
Houd, Cameron
11
Hollywood Hills
19:20.80
61
Oliver, Sam
8
West Shore Jr./S
19:23.30
62
Criss, James
11
Sebastian River
19:32.50
63
Deal, Tyler
12
South Fork
19:36.70
64
McMahan, Kevin
12
Viera (Melbourne
19:39.00
65
Pinfield, Ben
10
West Shore Jr./S
19:39.60
66
Montoya, Brandon
10
TERRA Institute
19:40.40
67
Di-Maria, Ramiro
11
Olympic Heights
19:43.40
68
Lesh, John B.
9
Dwyer
19:44.80
69
Miguelena, Fernando
9
Doral Academy
19:46.70
70
Mielke, Tyler
9
Viera (Melbourne
19:46.90
71
Lefebure, Cole
10
Sebastian River
19:51.40
72
Rattray, Nikolas
12
Blanche Ely
19:52.40
73
Joseph, Felder
10
Boyd Anderson
20:00.40
74
Arteaga, Steven
10
Sebastian River
20:08.80
75
Gomez, Cory
12
Mourning
20:09.80
76
Sichler, Jordan
10
Viera (Melbourne
20:11.10
77
Hemann, Jarrod
9
South Fork
20:29.10
78
Smith, Alexander
12
Sebastian River
20:29.50
79
Francois, Bob
10
Blanche Ely
20:33.20
80
Caro, Carlos
11
TERRA Institute
20:38.90
81
Murray, Jake
11
South Fork
20:41.60
82
Anderson, Micah
12
Dillard
20:41.90
83
Sorrell, Drennan
10
Sebastian River
20:42.60
84
Quinteros, Alberto
12
TERRA Institute
20:44.00
85
Awity, Mathieu
12
Mourning
20:47.30
86
Ayala, Cruz
9
Dwyer
20:47.60
87
Kerr, Ryan
10
Dwyer
20:47.70
88
Neely, Torrey
12
Dwyer
20:49.00
89
Zachary, Wharin
10
Okeechobee
20:53.20
90
Mateo, Gabriel
10
Pembroke Pines C
20:54.90
91
Francois, Isaac
11
Mourning
21:15.90
92
Smith, Darrius
12
Dillard
21:22.30
93
Vick, Cameron
12
South Fork
21:26.50
94
Laguerre, Stanley
11
Blanche Ely
21:35.60
95
Lasry, Sammy
9
Mourning
21:36.10
96
Simeon, Tyree
11
Northeast (Oakla
21:43.60
97
Mcleod, Aneas
Dillard
21:45.40
98
Rozzo, Denver
10
Dwyer
21:48.60
99
Pierre, Mervin
10
Mourning
21:54.30
100
Burgos, Joe
12
Mourning
21:54.70
101
Altidor, Heney
12
Blanche Ely
21:57.00
102
Wright, Rodger
10
Blanche Ely
22:31.20
103
Lee, Zachary
9
Dwyer
23:55.00
104
Sanchez, Jose
11
Northeast (Oakla
24:25.80
105
Richards, Kimani
10
Northeast (Oakla
24:39.70
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lastra, Valarie
9
Mater Academy
18:07.50
2
Fernandez, Maria
11
Doral Academy
19:08.20
3
Mickens-Malik, Jinah
8
Mater Academy
19:41.60
4
Golliher, Ciara
12
Sebastian River
20:19.90
5
Rohloff, Victoria
12
Merritt Island
20:29.80
6
Moussa, Megan
12
TERRA Institute
20:44.10
7
Quinn, Jordan
12
Dwyer
20:57.50
8
Liddle, Abbi
11
Viera (Melbourne
21:04.20
9
Colcote, Cadeebra
Dillard
21:06.70
10
Plahuta, Jonelle
9
West Shore Jr./S
21:08.00
11
Wynne, Katrina
11
South Fork
21:13.80
12
Wooten, Nikyia
11
Boyd Anderson
21:19.60
13
Gbolade, Ayoola
11
Miami Northweste
21:21.70
14
Spann, Daishon
10
Boyd Anderson
21:25.20
15
Bryan, Jada
Dillard
21:25.20
16
McCarthy, Erin
12
Merritt Island
21:26.30
17
Powell, Valencia
10
Northeast (Oakla
21:28.50
18
Spann, Dominique
9
Boyd Anderson
21:29.10
19
Pettway, Brittni
11
Port St Lucie
21:29.90
20
Raime, Daniela
10
Reagan-Doral
21:35.60
21
Johnson, Kouraje
8
Mater Academy
21:36.70
22
Barrett, Hayley
10
Merritt Island
21:40.90
23
Snow, Antravia
11
Miami Northweste
21:46.40
24
Burgos, Nina
10
Miami Northweste
21:48.20
25
Jackson, Zaria
12
Miami Northweste
21:52.40
26
Copello, Margaret
11
Pembroke Pines C
21:53.80
27
Ayan, Delilah
10
TERRA Institute
21:59.90
28
Young, De'Andreah
12
Miami Northweste
22:05.60
29
Peitersen, Kellie
11
Jensen Beach
22:09.90
30
Stenger, Trinity
9
Merritt Island
22:14.30
31
Strauss, Alana
12
Jensen Beach
22:16.20
32
Johnson, Takiyah
11
Northeast (Oakla
22:20.20
33
Torres Santos, Nicohl
10
South Broward
22:21.30
34
Watts, Jahn-na
9
Heritage (Palm B
22:21.80
35
Henry, Lillian
9
Okeechobee
22:28.30
36
Protze, Kayla
11
Merritt Island
22:29.10
37
Cassels, Holly
9
Dwyer
22:32.50
38
Engle, Gabriella
10
Jensen Beach
22:36.20
39
Malet Skees, Radha
9
South Broward
22:36.40
40
Ramos, Raven
10
Dwyer
22:37.00
41
Gathers, Lakeria
9
Miami Northweste
22:40.70
42
Sabo, Gabriela
11
Reagan-Doral
22:42.60
43
L'Heureux, Amaris
10
West Shore Jr./S
22:43.70
44
Marzano, Jessica
7
West Shore Jr./S
22:46.10
45
Langley, Kelsey
12
Jensen Beach
22:53.30
46
Martin, Hannah
9
South Fork
22:57.40
47
Gearhart, Paige
9
South Fork
22:58.20
48
Dagassan, Marielle
12
Dwyer
22:59.00
49
Hakalow, Lovely
12
Dillard
22:59.10
50
Albizu, Maria
11
Reagan-Doral
23:00.20
51
Sturgill, Ashlyn
9
South Fork
23:03.00
52
Peng, Claudia
11
South Fork
23:03.10
53
Turgeon, Kiara
11
Jensen Beach
23:06.60
54
Valderrama, Natali
12
Pembroke Pines C
23:06.80
55
Hochenberger, Anastasi
11
Jensen Beach
23:08.10
56
Mossing, Isabel
11
Viera (Melbourne
23:14.70
57
Davis, Natifah
10
Dillard
23:14.80
58
Quinn, Kamryn
11
Dwyer
23:15.00
59
Streeter, Allison
11
Eau Gallie
23:16.10
60
Pippett, Samantha
10
Viera (Melbourne
23:17.00
61
Towle, Sydney
11
South Fork
23:18.30
62
Clark, Casey
12
Heritage (Palm B
23:20.70
63
Zavala, Alejandra
12
Reagan-Doral
23:23.90
64
L'Heareux, Jolie
9
West Shore Jr./S
23:26.70
65
Ollarvides, Jennifer
12
Mater Academy
23:29.40
66
Rubio, Natalia
12
Reagan-Doral
23:30.30
67
De La Rosa, Brianna
10
Doral Academy
23:33.80
68
Hyppolite, Alandina
10
Blanche Ely
23:35.00
69
Peredes, Ashley
11
Mater Academy
23:36.40
70
Loo, Maria
9
Doral Academy
23:43.70
71
Rosado, Lia
10
Doral Academy
23:43.90
72
Hilmes, Ashley
7
West Shore Jr./S
24:01.30
73
Orlando, Abby
11
Merritt Island
24:08.00
74
Lopez, Isabella
12
Northeast (Oakla
24:17.90
75
Hochenberger, Alexa
11
Jensen Beach
24:18.90
76
Israel, Casly
12
Northeast (Oakla
24:27.10
77
Iglesias, Demi
12
Pembroke Pines C
24:32.80
78
Karl, Raena
12
Viera (Melbourne
24:34.10
79
Chang, Brittney
11
Pembroke Pines C
24:36.90
80
Joaquin, Chelsea
10
Boyd Anderson
24:37.30
81
Fermin, Crismely
12
Mater Academy
24:37.70
82
Conklin, Kerri
10
Sebastian River
24:38.50
83
Mitchell, Claire
11
Viera (Melbourne
24:40.70
84
Seeley, Taylor
11
Viera (Melbourne
24:41.40
85
Mesa, Megan
10
Doral Academy
24:42.20
86
Mikulas, Lizzy
11
West Shore Jr./S
25:01.50
87
Francois, Roshelle
12
Dillard
25:04.50
88
Mickiewicz, Meghan
12
South Fork
25:04.70
89
Syvlerin, Alicia
11
Boyd Anderson
25:05.10
90
Jenkins, Salena
12
Dillard
25:16.20
91
Grant, Raianaa
10
Northeast (Oakla
25:24.20
92
Cardoza, Luisianna
11
Reagan-Doral
25:25.30
93
Thomas, Amaya
10
Northeast (Oakla
25:27.00
94
McFarland, Kaylyn
12
Dwyer
25:30.30
95
Morgan, Tali
11
Mater Academy
25:31.80
96
Papa, Bianca
9
Dwyer
25:37.90
97
Eugene, Bertine
10
Northeast (Oakla
25:38.40
98
Garust, Kayla
11
West Shore Jr./S
26:04.20
99
Irvin, Tynika
9
Blanche Ely
26:29.60
100
Nevers, Samouya
9
Dillard
26:37.40
101
Quintero, Alyssa
12
Doral Academy
27:06.80
102
Peyton, Dayna
11
Boyd Anderson
27:44.60
103
Sauray, Keanna
11
Boyd Anderson
28:15.50
104
Gandolfo, Isabella
10
Pembroke Pines C
28:43.70
105
Arraut, Sofia
12
Reagan-Doral
29:09.50
106
Diaz, Nicole
11
Doral Academy
29:30.90
Team Scores
5,000 Meters Varsity - Men
1
Belen Jesuit Prep
(30)
2
Merritt Island
(84)
3
Okeechobee
(139)
4
Viera (Melbourne)
(143)
5
West Shore Jr./Sr.
(150)
6
Boyd Anderson
(166)
7
Doral Academy
(171)
8
South Fork
(203)
9
TERRA Institute
(219)
10
Sebastian River
(278)
11
Dillard
(329)
12
Blanche Ely
(331)
13
Dwyer
(359)
14
Mourning
(369)
15
Northeast (Oakland Park)
(394)
5,000 Meters Varsity - Women
1
Merritt Island
(92)
2
Miami Northwestern
(98)
3
Mater Academy
(135)
4
Dwyer
(157)
5
Jensen Beach
(165)
6
South Fork
(173)
7
Boyd Anderson
(184)
8
Dillard
(185)
9
West Shore Jr./Sr.
(194)
10
Reagan-Doral
(202)
11
Viera (Melbourne)
(243)
12
Northeast
(250)
13
Doral Academy
(251)
14
Pembroke Pines Charter
(294)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11719 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
RunTiff
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
10
1
2015
1
1
1
464
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!